2H
MO2
Kristaps
Gādmanis
1990
Jānis
Dūka
1989
Intars
Metums
1977
Uldis
Metums
1975
Ritvars
Podziņš
1991
Ilja
Kožukovskis
1994
Oļegs
Nikolaevs
1994
WO2
Ilze
Roķe
1976
Māra
Ozola
1967
Signe
Tomsone
1970
Neila
Sietniece
1969
Iveta
Vilcāne
1970
Zane
Kapteine
1990
Laura
Anševica
1987
XO2
Elīna
Čurkste-Vītoliņa
1994
Sandis
Klemperis
1992
Lāsma
Ozola
1989
Gatis
Osvalds
1977
GIM2
Pieteikumu pagaidām nav
4H
MO4
Artūrs
Hirkovskis
1989
Mārtiņš
Kaļva
1989
Zigmārs
Pujats
1975
Edgars
Andreļūns
1992
Madars
Bandenovičs
1988
Sondars
Bandenovičs
1992
Lauris
Linužs
1995
Vadims
Indričāns
1993
Girts
Rautenbergs
1984
Lauris
Svars
1991
Uldis
Trokšs
1984
Dainars
Albužis
1984
Ingus
Barkans
1984
WO4
Kate
Dūdele
1990
Zane
Grīnšteina
1990
Sigita
Rišķe
1985
Audrone
Stanka
1981
Ilze
Vilciņa
1990
Inese
Vilciņa
1988
Marta
Sarksņa
2002
Guna
Sarksņa
1975
Marta
Katana
1985
Ilze
Caune
1990
Milana
Loginova
2007
Viktorija
Dangele
1996
XO4
Sniedze
Brakovska
1980
Eduards
Pāķis
1976
Oskars
Zids
1948
Daina
Celma-Zida
1950
Ģirts
Vītols
1977
Ieva
Vītola
1977
Sandis
Zukulis
1981
Elīna
Petrovska
1986
Elita
Jurjāne
1964
Ralfs
Jurjāns
1963
Valters
Šķilvalts
1986
Anda
Šķilvalte
1984
Anita
Zagorska
1991
Māris
Vanags
1988
Ernests
Važa
1990
Monta
Peciņa
1993
Anastasija
Kožukovska
1996
Nikita
Bortnikovs
1996
GIM4
Pieteikumu pagaidām nav
6H
MJ6
Pieteikumu pagaidām nav
WJ6
Annija
Kalniņa
2004
Elīza
Marta Braunberga
2005
XJ6
Elīza
Madsena
2004
Raimonds
Druvaskalns
2004
Raimonds
Druvaskalns
2004
Raimonds
Druvaskalns
2004
MO6
Mikus
Bērziņš
1989
Mārtiņš
Bērziņš
1985
Ingus
Tonnis
1985
Nauris
Kozuliņš
1982
Jānis
Stašāns
1980
Ilmārs
Gaidelis
1987
WO6
Madara
Apsalone
1985
Aleksandra
Fjodorova
1989
XO6
Evija
Dzvinko
1986
MV6
Valdis
Stupāns
1954
Māris
Heinols
1973
Armands
Broks
1982
Edgars
Rancāns
1981
Mareks
Bulkovskis
1983
Gatis
Čirka
1977
Arnis
Grasis
1970
WV6
Inga
Jansone
1982
Ilvija
Madsena
1977
Inta
Lepste
1972
Sigita
Upeniece
1973
Vita
Žukovska
1970
Jana
Adata
1972
Maija
Rumka
1973
Sanda
Rapasa
1975
XV6
Sandis
Sokolovs
1976
Saiva
Sokolova
1973
Zane
Blumberga
1969
Ģirts6
Strujevičs
1972
Sandis
Pētersons
1981
Zane
Gruberte
1974
Modris
Šariņš
1979
Anete
Smilga
1979
MSV6
Arvis
Zvanītājs
1969
Austris
Lepiksons
1967
WSV6
Rota
Šņuka
1963
Anda
Lejasblusa
1963
XSV6
Jānis
Pētersons
1969
Līga
Virbule
1969
GIM6
Pieteikumu pagaidām nav
3mtb
VV
Aldis
Sarksņa
1976
Alvis
Bergs
1983
Alēns
Jukšinskis
1984
Arnis
Mežeriņš
1980
Artūrs
Verza
1986
Eduards
Priednieks
1981
Eduards
Rēns
1980
Guntars
Levics
1981
Ilmārs
Skādulis
1972
Jānis
Kalniņš
1988
Matīss
Melecis
1977
Mr
Oluvasogo
1976
Māris
Siliņš
1973
Pēteris
Kļaviņš
1955
Raitis
Muižnieks
1968
Vytautas
Kisielius
1983
SV
Aiga
Strazdina
1978
Elīna
Dimante
1983
Inese
Kauķe
1976
Inese
Kantore
1976
Inga
Krastiņa
1983
Renata
Paulauskienė
1977
Pārg.
hike
O-Run
VS
Aldis
Razgaila
1967
Andris
Jonāns
1973
Gints
Poris
1981
Guntis
Zvilna
1975
Gustavs
Venters
1991
RINALDS
ZELTIŅŠ
1975
kaspars
kaupe
1972
SS
Anete
Liepiņa
1998
Anete Dārta
Rožkalne
1996
Anete Dārta
Rožkalne
1996